HELLO GUEST, WELCOME !
Company/Name Product/Services
Where in Ludhiana
Find anything about city (E.g. Model Town)
All Collages in Ludhiana
Name Address Phone
Arya College Civil Lines 2443365
Arya College For Girls Opp. Malerkotla House, Civil Line 2440525
Arya College For Women Near Old DMC 2446660, 2440766
Arya Girls College Sahnewal 2847177
Aastha College Opp. Bus Stand 5078290
ATI COLLEGE Gill Road 490187, 491871
A V M Senior Secondary School & College M-40, Basat Vihar Colony, Noorwala Road 2631786, 2633786
Ayurvedic College,B.Ed College,Nersing College Vill-Gopalpur  
Baba Kundan College Of Education Bhamian Road, Beckside Ansal Bachittar Encl, Jamalpur Awana 2300557
BABA JASWANT SINGH DENTAL COLLEGE Moti Nagar 2677367, 2677702
Bhutta College Of Education Alamgir-Rara Sahib Road , Bhutta 9914019898, 9914029898
Bcm College Of Education Sec-32 A, Urban Estate, Chandigarh Road 2223252
Baebal College Front Bonn Bread, Chandigarh Road 2650569
Bhai Boora Khalsa College For Girls Mansooran 9417455478
BHAI GHANAYA MEMORIAL GIRLS COLLEGE Alamgir  
Bhutt Engeeniar College And Education College Bhutta  
Brs College 169, Behind PNB Bank, Street No-1, Bharat Nagar 9417000048
C.T.R Phase-5, Focal Point  
Career College K.S.S Market, Gill Road, Complex No.2, Ludhiana Bus Stand 5087100
Central Tool Room A-5, Focal Point 2670058
2670059
GNIMT College Gujarkhan Campus Model Town 2401461
Govt Polytechnic College for Girls Rishi Nagar, Haibowal Khurd 2303223
Govt Institute of Textile Chemistry and Knitting Technology Block-z , Rishi Nagar 2302262
Gobind National College Narangwal Kalan 2864239
G.G.N. KHALSA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION Civil Lines 2401546
DEVKI DEVI JAIN COLLEGE FOR WOMEN Kidawi Nagar 5023564, 2225987
Dean College Singh Aulakh Punjab Agricultural University Rajguru Nagar 2401960, 2403006, 2458408
Dayanand Medical College & Hospital Tagore Nagar, Civil Lines 4687645, 4686636
Engeeniring & Technology Collage Katani Kalan 2834750
Punjab Tech University Goodwill Complex, Opp-Aarti Ciema, Ferozepur Road 5084444, 5085555
Pratap College Of Education Hambran Road 2306018
MASTER TARA SINGH COLLEGE FOR WOMEN Old Sabzi Mandi 2740380
MAI BHAGO COLLEGE FOR WOMEN Ramgarh 2843268
Malwa Central College For Women Civil Lines 2410920
Nighting Gael Nersing Institute Narangwal 9815919955
Guru Nanak Engg College Gill Road 2490654, 2490479
Guru Nanak College Of Education Malerkotla Road, Vpo. Gopalpur, Near Dehlon 2854595
Gujranwala Guru Nanak Institute Mgmt & Tech Kumari Mandi, Civil Lines 2412869, 2407916
Goverment College For Women Backside Rakh Bagh, Bharat Nagar 2449650
Goverment College For Boys College Road 2448899
GURU TEG BAHADUR NANAKSAR COLLEGE CO. EDUCATION Noorwala Road  
Gobindgarh College Of Education Alour, Teh Khanna, Bihind Gps/Pimt Campus, Mandi Gobindgarh 5259760, 5251934
GRD ACCDEMY Partap Singh Wala 2308624
GUJJARKHAN COLLEGE FOR WOMEN Dr. Ambadker Nagar 8025261254
GGN Khalsa College Civil Lines 2401546
G M T College Of Education Jalandhar Bypass Chowk, Kidwai Nagar 2741208, 5003262
D D Jain College Kidwai Nagar, Industrial Area A 2662201
I.T.I. COLLEGE Gill Road  
Industrial Education Center Rani Jhansi Road  
I.T.I. COLLEGE FOR WOMEN Rishi Nagar  
Kamla Lohtia Sanatan Dharam College Subhash Nagar, Daresi Road, P.B. No. 245 2741746,2745688
Ludhiana College of Engineering & Technology, Katani Kalan Ludhiana-Chandigarh Highway 2834750 , 2834307
Lord Mahavir Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital Kichlu Nagar, Civil Lines 2304041
Lord Mahaveer College Rajpura Chowk 2304044
Sikh Missionary College 1051, Kucha No 14, Field Ganj 2663452
Guru Nanak Girls College Model Town 2423872
Guru Nanak Polytechnique Model Town 2427448
PUNJAB COLLEGE OF TECH.EDUCATION Baddowal 2888600
Private B.Ed. College Private B.Ed. College 2651987
Partap College of Education Hambran Road 9876629252
Khalsa College For Women Ghumar Mandi 2420987
R And D (Reserch And Devlopment) College Phase-5, Plot No.B 38,39 Focal Point  
Ramgharia Girls College G T Road , Miller Ganj 2538228
Satguru Ram Singh Polytechnic for Women Haibowal Khurd, Rishi Nagar 2303223
Shaheed Kartar Singh Sarabha Group (Medical), Sarabha  Ludhiana Rural 9255561909
Sigma College of Nursing Sigma Institute 98142-43017
Sri Guru Nanak Dev Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital Canal Road, Barewal, Near PAU, Via Ayali Kalan 2551200, 2551565
The Institution of Civil Engineers (India) Career House, Bindra Complex, Model Town 2460226
Saraswati College Mat Di Chakki, Simlapuri 9872595271
Shri Vidya Sagar Insitute of Paramedical Sciences Sherpur Byepass 2670182
SHRI GURU NANAK DEV HOMEOPATHIC MEDICAL COLLEGE Barewal 2551200, 2551565
SDP College For Women Daresi Road 2743992