Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/ludhian2/public_html/pages/school.php:1) in /home/ludhian2/public_html/pages/school.php on line 3

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/ludhian2/public_html/pages/school.php:1) in /home/ludhian2/public_html/pages/school.php on line 3
school in ludhiana, school in ludhiana punjab, cbse school in ludhiana, ludhiana schools, ludhiana schools list, list of schools in ludhiana punjab, schools list in ludhiana, pseb schools in ludhiana, pseb ludhiana, pseb ludhiana schools
HELLO GUEST, WELCOME !
Company/Name Product/Services
Where in Ludhiana
Find anything about city (E.g. Model Town)
All Schools in Ludhiana
Name Address Phone No.
A.S.Public School Dana Mandi , Sahnewal 2844043
A.V.B. School Street No.1 , New Shivpuri 9814915016
A.V.M. Moddel High School Mohala Jiwan Nagar , Street No.12  
A.V.S School Basant Vihar 9876374787
A.V.S.School Basant Behar 9876374787
Adarsh Anti School Nim Wala Chowk 2729632
Adarsh Moddel High School Ambedkar Nagar , Giaspura 9888886283
Adarsh Public High School Dehlo 2850047
Adarsh Vidayalya High School Street No.5 , Gandhi Nagar 2760186
Alpine International School Dr.Hira Singh Road  
Ambedkar Vidiya Mandir 33" Road , Giaspura 9914018169
Amrit Indo Canadian Academy (Day Boarding ) Ladian -2801422 , 2801988
Anand Vidiya Mandir School Ram Nagar , Sua Road , Giaspura 9417470650
Arya Sec . School Girls Sahnewal 2847177
Arya Public School Sahnewal 2846192
Arya Sr.Memorial.Public.School Arya Mohala 2740522
Arya Sr.Sec.School Malerkotla House  
Arya Sr.Sec.School Girls Old Market 2760780
Atam Public School Atam Nagar 2493877
Averest High School Amardas Colony  
Averest Public High School Moti Nagar  
Averest Public Sr.Sec.School Guru Amardas Colony , Giaspura 2542986
B C M School Sec-32, Chandigarh Road 2457393 , 2464444
B.C.M. Sr.Sec.School Jamalpur 2672108
B.C.M. Sr.Sec.School Sec-32 A , Chandigarh Road 2225133
B.R.A Vidiya Mandir Mohala Jiwan Nagar , Street No.17  
B.S.C. Public School Guru Amardas Colony , Street No.3 , Giaspura 9217213578
Baba Ishar Singh Public School B.R.S. Nagar  
Bal Bharati Public School Phase-II , Urban Estate Dugri 2520170, 2521170
Bal Bihari Niketan Moddel High School Guru Arjandev Nagar , Dholewal 2536294
Behal Model School Bajman Road 9888604900
Bhai Mohkam Singh Khalsa Sr.Sec.School Guru Arjandev Nagar 2171911
Bharti Ganesh Public School Bhaura 2490785
Bharti Model High School Railway Colony , Sherpur Kalan  
Bharti Public School Preet Nagar 2600353
Bharti Vidiya Center 153 Railway Colony , Sherpur  
Bhartiya Bal Vidya Mandir High School Gandhi Nagar 2740974
Bhartiya Vidhya Mandir School Taigore Nagar 2302660
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir School Udham Singh Nagar  
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir School Fountain Chowk  
Bhogal Public School Street No.16 , Janakpuri  
Bhwani Model School Subhash Nagar 9815800288
Bhwani Model School New Shakti Nagar 9417124210
Bindra Public School Mohar Singh Nagar 2668516
Blenning Flower Public School Bhamia Road  
Braham Rishi Bawra High Sec.School Mohala Beantpura , Chandigarh Road 2226406
C.F.C. Public School B.R.S. Nagar  
Central Moddel High School L.I.G.Flat , Phase-1 Dugri 9814504290
Central Model High School Model Town 2410190
Chanan Devi Memorial School G.T.Road 2743176
Children Well Public School G.T.B 33 Futta Road 2680468
City Heart Public Primary School Street No.9 , New Moti Nagar 9814920143
Convent School Pakhowal Road 25080767
Cover Moddel School Amarpura 2650097
D A V School Block C Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar 2457780 , 2453780
D A V School Sarabha Nagar 2807072 , 2807075
D Set Public School Main Road , Tibba Road 9814470500
D.A.V. Public School Mohala Jiwan Nagar , Street No.17  
D.C.M.Presidency School Urban Estate Phase-1 , Jamalpur 2672999
D.D.Memorial High School Street No.4 , Ram Nagar , 33 Futta Road 9417469263
D.V.M. Public School Sua Road , Giaspura 9915081422
Darshan Academy Bhamia Kalan 824287
Dashmesh Public School Kend  
Dashmesh Public School Kend 2811642
Dasmesh Public Sr.Sec.School Block-C , Ishar Nagar 9814666825
Dayal Public School Jagdishpura , Tajpur Road 9216522545
Dayanand Model School Arya Mohala 2743640
Delhi Public School Vill Jhammat , PO Ayali Kalan 2809818
Devgan Convent School Sheed Bhagat Singh Nagar , Dugri 9814127493
Dhami Public High School Gurdev Nagar  
Dharam Middel School Katra Norria 2709523
Dhir Bal Vidya Mandir New Upkar Nagar 2446550
Dr.Ambedkar Primery School Mission Compound C.M.C 2606920
Dreamland Public School Saheed Bhagat Singh Colony 9463142166
Duff & Dumb Children School(Shri Subhash Chander) Near Getanjali Club 2305207
Durga Model School Santokh Nagar 2653019
Durgeshwari Bal Vidya Mandir SBS Nagar 2744101
Ekta Public School B.R.S. Nagar  
Elementary School Phullanwal 9417000761
Elementary School Manakwal 2815574
Floris Public School Street No.5 , Janakpuri 2605689
Fulle Ambedkar High School Street No.1 , New Moti Nagar 271748
G M T Public School Salem Tabri  
G R D Academy Partap Singh Wala 2308625
G.G.N. Public School Gobind Nagar  
G.M.T. Public School G.T Road , Jalandhar Bye Pass 2744794
G.M.T. Public School Haibowal Kalan 2303144
G.T. Koenka School Jhande 9876155112
G.T.B.Primery School Guru Nanakpura 9888199114
GAD Public School Bachittar Nagar 9872574741
Ganesh Vidialya Kamla Nagar 2425458
Garesh Public School HabibGanj 2640894
Girls Public Sr.Sec.School Muradpura 2539088
Giyan Vidya Mandir School Jassian Road 5001215
Government School New Subhash Nagar 9023185355
Govt Kaniya Sec School Alamgir  
Govt Sr. Sec. School Habran 9417420729
Govt Sr. Sec. School Habran 9417420729
Govt Sr. Sec. School Vill-Kandeana Kalan 9417799838
Govt Sr. Sec. School Butahri  
Govt Sr. Sec. School Poheer  
Govt Sr. Sec. School Katra Chuharam  
Govt Sr. Sec. School Kalakh  
Govt Sr. Sec. School Dehlo 2850898
Govt Sr. Sec. School Vill-Mangat  
Govt Sr. Sec. School Vill-Chhota 2836429
Govt Sr. Sec. School Narangwal Kalan 2864221
Govt Sr. Sec. School Samitry Road  
Govt Elementary High School Jasowal  
Govt Elementary School Khanpur  
Govt Elementary School Jasarr 2817931
Govt Elementary School Vill-Kka 95010180283
Govt Elementary School Vill-Meharban 9872990958
Govt Elementary School Vill-Khvajke  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Goshgarh  
Govt Elementary School Vill- Sasrali Colony  
Govt Elementary School Vill- Sasrali  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Buthgarh  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Gdahpur  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Goshgarh  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Mangat  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Garitogra  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Gariseru  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Garifajal  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Mangali Khas 9501018182
Govt Elementary School Vill-Wlipur 9879711198
Govt Elementary School Vill-Kandeana Kalan  
Govt Elementary School Salempur 9876124427
Govt Elementary School Bhatia  
Govt Elementary School Natt  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Bajra 9417774113
Govt Elementary School Vill-jageerpur 9814866922
Govt Elementary School Vill-Dhola 9501555771
Govt Elementary School Vill-Hvaas 9914120545
Govt Elementary School Vill-Ravat  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Dheri 9872163201
Govt Elementary School Vill-Satoval 9814112863
Govt Elementary School Vill-Chuharval 9463243014
Govt Elementary School Vill-Kneja 9317502560
Govt Elementary School Vill-Kasabad 9417659024
Govt Elementary School Vill-Jmalpur Leli 9417463086
Govt Elementary School Vill-Sujatvala 9356230229
Govt Elementary School Vill-Kakowal  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Noorwala 9988667557
Govt Elementary School Vill-Mtewara 9465534737
Govt Elementary School Near police Station Daresi  
Govt Elementary School Block-8l , Ishar Nagar 9780095700
Govt Elementary School Vill-Bhoarde 9464765395
Govt Elementary School Vill-Jhugiakadar 9815916507
Govt Elementary School Vill-Bokar Gujra  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Mangali Tanda  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Kandeana Kurad  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Jhugiabega 9915086727
Govt Elementary School Vill-Garcha  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Dholanwal 9501002673
Govt Elementary School Vill-Khasikurad 9501033205
Govt Elementary School Vill-Selkiana  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Salempur 9463148691
Govt Elementary School Vill-Jiwanpur 9872537050
Govt Elementary School Vill-Meowal  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Machia Kurad  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Machia Kalan  
Govt Elementary School Vill-Mand Chhota 9464765395
Govt Elementary School Vill-Chhota  
Govt Elementary School Mundia Kalan 9814440156
Govt Elementary School Brampuri 2700087
Govt Girls Sr.Sec.School Labour Colony , Jawahar Nagar Camp  
Govt High Secondary School Threeke 2805854
Govt High School Gabdi 2852276
Govt High School Dharor  
Govt High School Tibba  
Govt High School Jeoonewal  
Govt High School Jeoonewal  
Govt High School Dolo Kurad 2806132
Govt High School Sariih 9814086195
Govt High School Bhuta  
Govt High School Guram  
Govt High School Ramgarh  
Govt High School Mangali Nichi 541964
Govt High School Sahibana 2607299
Govt High School Kohara 670610
Govt High School Lakhowal  
Govt High School Jandeyali  
Govt High School pva 2844065
Govt High School Katani Kalan  
Govt High School Ayalli kurad 9464275041
Govt High School Brampuri 2470393
Govt High School Kundanpuri 2445563
Govt High School Jmalpur  
Govt High School Mundia Kalan 9876748099
Govt High School Chhauni Mohalla 5136023
Govt High School Sherpur Kalan  
Govt High School Girls Kila Raipur 2851705
Govt High Sec School Padi  
Govt High Sec School Jarkarh 2817590
Govt High Sec School Khanpur 2817872
Govt High Sec School Jasowal 2815100
Govt High Sec School Harnampura  
Govt Kania High School Madhopuri , Street No.1 9876518743
Govt Kania School Islamia Road 5080007
Govt Kaniya High School Wood Market 2730711
Govt Middel School Vill-Bhoarde  
Govt Middel School Giaspura  
Govt Middel School College Road  
Govt Middel School Giaspura 2516093
Govt Middel School Aasi kalan  
Govt Middel School Rniaa  
Govt Middel School Dangora 2807211
Govt Middel School Boothgarh Jattan  
Govt Middel School Vill-Raiia 2835854
Govt Middel School Vill-Mangat  
Govt Middel School Vill-Mtewara  
Govt Moddel Sr.Sec.School Dholewal Chowk 25544122
Govt Multi Purpus Sr.Sec.School Rekhi Road 2721936
Govt Primary /Middel School Budhewal 2843776
Govt Primary School Pharuwal  
Govt Primary School Mehlo  
Govt Primary School Gadhowal 2843290
Govt Primary School Nandpur  
Govt Primary School Sahnewal  
Govt Primary School Jandeyali  
Govt Primary School Mangali Nichi  
Govt Primary School Shabana 2602011
Govt Primary School Chabewal  
Govt Primary School Dhnanasu  
Govt Primary School Lalton Kalan 2806154
Govt Primary School Hamiupura 2807002
Govt Primary School Threeke  
Govt Primary School Mehmoodpura 9815930844
Govt Primary School Rattangarh  
Govt Primary School Haibowal Kalan  
Govt Primary School For Boys Kila Raipur  
Govt Primery School Saia Kalan  
Govt Primery School Saia Kurad  
Govt Primery School Bhagwanpura  
Govt Primery School Sariih 9814086195
Govt Primery School Alamgir 3114476
Govt Primery School Dulee 2812187
Govt Primery School Kalakh  
Govt Primery School Katra Chuharam  
Govt Primery School Guram  
Govt Primery School Seelo kurad  
Govt Primery School Bhuta  
Govt Primery School Butahri  
Govt Primery School Mukandpur  
Govt Primery School Nangal  
Govt Primery School Dhode  
Govt Primery School Rurka  
Govt Primery School Poheer  
Govt Primery School Khera  
Govt Primery School Lahira  
Govt Primery School Gopalpur  
Govt Primery School Rangia  
Govt Primery School Jartolli  
Govt Primery School Majri  
Govt Primery School Mahima Singh Wala  
Govt Primery School Narangwal Kalan 2864188
Govt Primery School Bhatia  
Govt Primery School Fagla 9872752731
Govt Primery School Habran  
Govt Primery School Buraz Labran 2871135
Govt Primery School Khera Baet 9316851679
Govt Primery School Dharor  
Govt Primery School Harnampura  
Govt Primery School Chupki  
Govt Primery School Tibba  
Govt Primery School Umedpur  
Govt Primery School Narinder Nagar 2602537
Govt Primery School Shahpur Road  
Govt Primery School Dhandari Kalan  
Govt Primery School Jugiana  
Govt Primery School Shahi Mohalla  
Govt Primery School Giaspura  
Govt Primery School Sherpur Khurd  
Govt Primery School Dhandari Kalan , Near Park 9357510963
Govt Primery School Narangwal Kalan  
Govt Primery School Dehlo  
Govt Primery School Khud Mohalla 9357387388
Govt Primery School Daresi Road , Fatehgarh 2471555
Govt Primery School Laxman Nagar  
Govt Primery School Nirankari Mohala  
Govt Primery School Vill-Jugiana 9888626801
Govt Primery School Islamganj  
Govt Primery School Dhandari Kalan , Near Park 2510092
Govt Primery School Sunaet  
Govt Primery School Bhamia Kalan 9501029151
Govt Primery School Sankar  
Govt Primery School Seelo Kalan  
Govt Primery School Girls Killa Raipur  
Govt School New Subhash Nagar 9023185355
Govt School Vill-Sekhewal Main Road 2228855
Govt Senior School Boys Kila Raipur 2854452
Govt Sr.Sec.School Vill-Mangat  
Govt Sr.Sec.School Gobind Nagar  
Govt Sr.Sec.School Nirankari Mohala  
Govt Sr.Sec.School Sunaet  
Govt. High School Street No.2 , Shimlapuri , Gill Road 2814028
Govt. Seniour.Secandary School Model Town 2431197
Govt.High School Indrapuri , Tajpur Road 9858533371
Govt.High School Kheri 2806572
Govt.High School Daad 2807211
Govt.High School Vill-Sekhewal 5184559
Govt.Middle School Chuharpur 9316714642
Govt.Middle School Haibowal Kalan  
Govt.Middle School Vill Jassian 2801769
Govt.Middle School , Nanak Nagar 2743826
Govt.Primary School Mansooran 9878903119
Govt.Primary School Bukhri Kalan 2653263
Govt.Primary School , Vill Jassian 2801272
Govt.Primary School , Karabara 2707956
Govt.Primary School , Peeru Banda 2744257
Govt.Primary School , Salem Tabri 2744965
Govt.Primary School , partap Singh Wala 9356470531
Govt.Senior.Secondary.School Dhandra 2815766
Govt.Sr.Sec.School koomkalan  
Govt.Sr.Sec.School Dhnanasu 2447712
Govt.Sr.Sec.School Bheni Sahib 2833459
Govt.Sr.Sec.School For Girls Katani Kalan 2834289
Govt.Sr.Sec.School Girls Sahnewal Kurad 2844819
Green Land Public School G.T.Road 2743007
Green Land School Jalandhar Bye-Pass Road 2781115
Green Land School Urban Estate , Phase-2 6546170
Greenland School Vardhman Sabji Mandi Road 6545170
Gupta Model High School Near police Station Sadar  
Guru Angaddev High School Street No.15 , Janakpuri 2652504
Guru Gobind Singh School Indra Colony 9417317944
Guru Nanak High School Guru Nanakpura 9814405853
Guru Nanak International Public School Gujarkhan Campus , Model Town -2770448 , 2773694
Guru Nanak International Public School B.R.S. Nagar  
Guru Nanak Khalsa Girl hIgh School Gujarkhan Campus Model Town 2410997
Guru Nanak Khalsa High School Gujarkhan Campus Model Town  
Guru Nanak Khalsa High School New Model Town  
Guru Nanak Public School Street No.6R , Ishar Nagar 9814744069
Guru Nanak Public School Sarabha Nagar 2457764
Guru Nanak Public School Habran  
Guru RamRai Public School Vill-Sekhewal 2612887
Guru Tegbhadure Public High School Moti Nagar  
Gurugobind Singh Public School Nandpur 9872004367
Happy Model High School Railway Colony , Sherpur Kalan  
Hargobind Public High School Ganja Jain Colony  
Harsh Vidiya Mandir New Subhash Nagar 9646088888
High School Dolon Kalan  
Higher Secondary School Lalton Kalan 2806030
Holy Day Public School Pritam Nagar 9815062062
Holy devid Public School Pritam Nagar 9815062062
Holypath Sr.Sec.School Guru Arjandev Nagar 2223972
J.K.Model High School Hargobind Nagar 98150255779
Jagat Public School Choudhri Colony , Moti Nagar  
Jain Public School Chandigarh Road  
Jain Senionr School for Women Roopa Misri Wali Gali  
Jain Senior Secondary School Baijaman Road  
Jain Sr.Sec School Bajman Road 2723868
Jain Sr.Sec School Girls Hira Halwai Chowk 9417123190
Jamna Model School Preet Nagar 2653925
Jamna Model.Sr.Sec.School Bank Colony 9888448840 , 2311405
Janta Primary Model School Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 9872892316
Jiwan High School Circular Road 2741176
Jiwan Model School Near Khra Bhna Chowk 2741196
Jodha Mall S.D.Primery School Kucha Pandat Veliram 2700576
Jonsal Public High School Vishvakarma Colony  
Joseph School Dhandra Road 2816437
Jwahar Navodiya Videalya Dhnanasu 9417033414
K V M School Civil Lines , 2476123
K.M.Public Sr.Sec.School New Kundanpuri 9417634479
K.S.Moddel School Guru Arjandev Nagar  
K.S.Model School Guru Nanakpura 2448445
K.S.Public School Guru Tegbahadur Nagar 9872092622
K.V.M. High School In Front Of Railway Station 2721083
Kartar Singh Memorial High School Shahpur Road 2722045
Kartic Moddel School Ram Nagar , 33"Road 9357714043
Kelvari Church School Mission Compound C.M.C 2663999
Khalsa .Se.Sec.School Guru Tegbahadur Nagar 3944910
Khalsa National Sr.Sec.School Shahpur Road 2722509
Kids King Dum Play Way School Street No:2 , Chander Nagar  
Kohenoor Public School Street No.5 , Gobind Nagar 2496046
Krishna Convent Sr.Sec.School Daba Lohara Road  
Lajwanti Public School Durgapuri 222072 , 5044072
Lal Bhadure Shastri Public School Nanakpuri , Millarganj 2538066
Littel Kingdom Narsery School Gurdev Nagar  
Lord public School Noorwala Road 2631413
Lord Public School Noorwala Road 2631413
Lucky Model School Sherpur Kalan  
M G M Public School Urban Estate , Phase-1, Dugri 2501705
M. D.Model School New Shakti Nagar 9815293389
M. K. Moddel School Kidwai Nagar 2605446
M.D.High School Kakowal Road 9876428474
M.D.N. Public School Ambedkar Nagar , Giaspura 9872147080
M.D.Public School Surinder Park 2470916
M.G.M.Public School Phase-1 , Dugri 2501705
Maha Videya Mandir School Street No.5/6 , Harcharan  
Maharaj Public School Main Road Subhash Nagar 9988241944
Maharaj Public School Main Road , Subhash Nagar 9988241944
Maharishi Bavra School Gaushala Road 2700144
Mahaveer Model School Islamganj  
Mahaveer Model School Abdulapur Basti  
Mahaveer Videya Mandir Street No.5 , Harcharan Nagar 3029410
Mahavir Model High School Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 2424816
Malwa Khalsa Sr.Sec.School College Road  
Malwa Khalsa Sr.Sec.School For Girls New Model Town  
Manmohan Saini Public School Kartar Nagar  
Manmohan Saini Public School Kartar Nagar  
Martina Public School Sahnewal 2844846
Master Tara Singh Memorial Public School Near Old Sabji Mandi 2744908
Mata Mohan Devi Sr.Sec.School Jain Colony  
Mata Mohan Devi Sr.Sec.School Jain Colony 9876844421
Middel School Bhamia Kalan  
Middel School Kuliewal  
Middle School Lalton Kalan 2806124
Model High School Fatehgarh Mohalla  
Mohit Model School Street No.5 , Gobind Nagar 2500691
Mukat Videya Mandir Guru Behar 9855447501
N.B.M.High School Ishar Nagar , Street No.2  
Nancy Moddel High School Guru Amardas Colony , Giaspura 9872098109
Nankana Sahib Public High School Budhewal 2843218
Nankana Sahib Public School Gill Road 2497306
Nankana Sahib Public School Kila Raipur 2851318
Nankana Sahib Public School Rattangarh  
Nankana Sahib Sr.Sec.School Kot Gangurai Vill-Bheni Sahib 2832652
Nav Bharat Sr.Sec.School Jamalpur 9815596432
Navyug High School Street No.19 , Parbhat Nagar , Dholewal 5012548
New Bharat Model School Street No.3 , Bal Singh Nagar 9316812268
New Dasmesh High School Street No.11 , Gurpal Nagar , Daba Road 9888820164
New Mahaveer Model Sr.Sec.School Saheed Bhagat Singh Nagar , Dugri 9417423414
New Mahindra Public School Mohala Jiwan Nagar , Street No.27  
New Malwa Model School Koomkalan  
New Model School Sahnewal  
New Public Sr.Sec.School Habran 9814216396
New S.D.Moddel School Azad Nagar 9417551653
New S.M.D.Sr.Sec.School Street No.5 , New Shivaji Nagar 2641834
Nishkam Vidiya Mandir Ambedkar Nagar 2463324
Nohria Mal Jain Model Sr.Sec.School For Boys Near Gulmohar Hotel  
Nohria Mal Jain Model Sr.Sec.School For Girls Near Gulmohar Hotel  
O.K.Navyug Sr.Sec.School Street No.8 , Fateh Singh Nagar 9815042366
Oriental Model School Goel Market 2431258
Our Own Moddel High School Sukhdev Nagar , 33" Road , Giaspura 2516777
Parmeshwer Public High School Jain Nagar , Shivpuri 2746628
Popular English School koomkalan  
Potohar Khalsa Sr.Sec.School Khud Mohalla 2610743
Primary Sargoda Khalsa School Chhauni Mohalla 2722205
Raj Karni Mahashakti Sr.Sec.School Hukam Singh Nagar 2750413
Raj Moddel School Vijay Nagar  
Raj Moddel School Street No.13 , New Moti Nagar 9316927436
Raj Model High School Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 2816325
Rajindera Model School Durgapuri 9872404915
Rajiv Model School Street No.4 , Basant Nagar 3949762
Rajkarni Maha Shakti Sr.Sec.School Hukam Singh Road 9915090141
Ram Lal Bhasin Public School Phase-1 , Dugri -2502002 , 3264256
Raman Public School Goashpur  
Ramgarhia Education School Street No.1 , Parbhat Nagar , Dholewal 2531387
Ramgarhia Girls Sr.Sec.School MillarGanj 2532820
Ramgarhia Primery School MillarGanj  
Ramgharia School Near Vishkarma Chowk 9815934125 , 2537042
Ranjit Modern Sen.Sec.School , Durgapuri 2308773
Rashtriya Bal Vidya Mandir School Charan Nagar 2476115
Ravindra Public School Joshi Nagar  
Renuka Model School Gandhi Nagar 2748248
Root Nersary School Khud Mohalla 9417063104
Ryan International Public School Chandigarh Road , Phase-2  
Ryan International school Urban Estate , Phase II , Chandigarh Road 2678742 , 2678300
S. K.Model Primery School Chowk Seda 5037052
S.A.N.Jain High School Daresi Road 2743630
S.A.N.Jain Sr.Sec.School Daresi Road , Fatehgarh 2740165
S.Atma Singh Public High School Baba Mukand Singh Nagar , Daba Road 5085138
S.D. Model High School New Shakti Nagar 9872594408
S.D.High School Kakowal Road 9876428474
S.D.M. School Street No.1 , Nanaksar  
S.D.M.Moddel High School Street No.4 , Janakpuri 2661951
S.D.Moddel High School New Shakti Nagar 9872594408
S.D.N.Public School Prem Colony , 33" Road 9888916614
S.D.P.Sr.Sec.School Killa Mohalla 2744067
S.D.P.Sr.Sec.School Hazuri Road 2709189
S.D.P.Sr.Sec.School Old Market 2709189
S.G.D.Grammar School Near Surjit Cinema , Dhandari Kalan 2510052
S.G.D.Public School Makar Colony , Dhandari Kalan  
S.L.Memorial School Gagandeep Colony 9463661167
S.L.Memorial School Gagandeep Colony 9463661167
S.N.Public School Indrapuri , Tajpur Road  
S.R.Memorial School Railway Colony , Sherpur  
S.S.Memorial Public School Amarpura 2651795
S.S.N.School Charan Nagar , Tibba Road 9417963623
S.U.N.School Maharaja Ranjit Park 9815330594
Sabarkari Primery School Shahpur Road  
Sachdeva Public School Sahnewal 2844378
Sacred Heart Sr. Sec. School Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar 2457253
Saheed Bhagat Singh Memorial Public School Street No.21 , Saheed Bhagat Singh Nagar , Dugri 9417048935
Saheed Joginderpal Pandey National Public High School 299 Industrial Area-A 2607462
Saint Patric High School Anand Nagar 27707798
Saint Paul Model School Chander Nagar 2479071
Sandhu High School Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 3954223
Sant Ishar Singh Public School Block-C , Ishar Nagar 9464034846
Saraswati Modern School Ludhiana  
Sargodha Girls High School Shahpur Road 2723162
Sargodha Moddel School Shahpur Road  
Sarswati Vidya Mandir High School Street No.11 , Bal Singh Nagar 2631261
Sastri Memorial Public School Near Hathi Wala Mandir , Shivaji Nagar 2663693
Satiyawati High School Jain Colony  
Satpal Mittal School Phase-2 , Dugri 2522477
Sawan Public School Anandpuri Colony 9316915180
Sawan public School Anandpuri Colony 9316915180
Secred Heart Convent School Majara Road , Sahnewal 2846693
Secred Heart Convent School Sec-39 , Urban Estate 229900
Secred Heart Convent School Sarabha Nagar 161-2455877
Secred Heart Public School Sarabha Nagar  
Secred Heart School Bhamia Kalan 6417396
Senior National High School Krishna Nagar  
Senior Secondary School Vill-Daba 396762966
Senior Secondary School Green Park Near Prince Hostel  
Senior Secondary School Dhandra Road 2816766
Senior Secondary School Bhai Himmat Singh Nagar 9855005771
Senior Secondary School For Boys Jawahar Nagar Camp  
Senior Secondary School For Girls Jawahar Nagar Camp  
Senior Secondary School For Women Kasar Ganj  
Sent Thamas Senoir Secondray School C M C Church 2609431 , 2605565
Sentmeri International School Gobind Nagar  
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Memorial Middle School Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 2496476
Shakti Public School Sahnewal 2844979
Sham Memorial School Subhash Nagar 9888877444
Sham Memorial School Subhash Nagar 9888877444
Shanti Devi Memorial School Ram Nagar , 33"Road 9316480117
Shanti Niketan School Fathegang 9814160181
Sharp Sr.Sec.School Street No.4 , Kabeer Nagar , Daba Road 2536066
Shishu Model School Street No.2 , Bal Singh Nagar 2225585
Shiv Moddel School Hargobind Nagar , Giaspura 9955306786
Shiv Shakti Model Shool Gandhi Nagar 2702445
Shivalik High School Dehlo 850430
Shri Guru Amardas Sr.Sec.School Block-C , Ishar Nagar 9316230003
Shri Guru Arjandev Sr.Sec.School Sewakpura  
Shri Guru Ramdas Public School L.I.G.Flat , Dugri 9872811074
Shri Guru Singh Sabha High School Model Town 2409941
Shri Harkrishan Moddel Sr.Sec.High.School Dhandari Kalan , Near C.I.A-2 5051961
Shri Harkrishan Model Sr.Sec.School Dhandari Kalan  
Shri Harkrishan Public School Block-D 2492800
Shri Krishna Moddel School Amarpura 2604546
Shri Rama Model High School Mohalla Bandiya  
Shri Tirathram Memorial Public School Bajwa Nagar 2709357
Sidharat Public School Noorwala Road 2621171
Sidharat Public School Noorwala Road 2621171
Simran Public School Ram Nagar , 33"Road 9915853933
Sissu Bas Adarsh School Street No.1 , New Hargobind Nagar 2668613
Skyway Model High School Laxmi Nagar 9417520511
Spring Dale public School Sherpur Road -2671125
Spring Walz Day Boading High School Bajwa Colony , Chander Nagar 2572240
Spring Walz Day Boading High School Bajwa Colony , Street No:2 2572240
Star Public High School Street No.21/2 , Hargobind Nagar  
Subhash Karman Public School Joshi Nagar 2470447
Suhag Giyan Videya Mandir Giyan Nagar 2485168
Sunny Moddel School Guru Amardas Colony , Street No.3 , Giaspura 9416925593
Sutantar Public School Sutantar Nagar 9417032190
T.R Gupta Memorial Public School Hargobind Nagar , Giaspura 9316851261
T.R Gupta Memorial Public School Ram Nagar , Sua Road , Giaspura 9316851261
Tagore International public School Sahnewal 2846980
Tagore Model School Pritam Nagar 9717112563
Tagore Model School Pritam Nagar 9717112563
Urokid Narsery School Gurdev Nagar, Near Arti  
Urokid Narsery School Gurdev Nagar, Near Aarti Chowk  
V.D.S. High School Gurmail Park 9316227305
V.V.M. High School Chander Nagar 2478932
Vasisth Vidya Mandir High School Chander Nagar 2478932
Veer Hakikat Rai School Gaughat 2704559
Vijay Convent School Ambedkar Nagar  
Vikas Middel High School Moti Nagar  
Vikas Model Middel School Fatehgarh Mohalla 2747371
Vikas Public School Makkar Colony , Giaspura 9417063094
Viney Model High School Shivpuri Road  
Vishav Model School Street No.16 , Gandhi Nagar 2703701
Vishvakarma Sr.Sec.School Bhagwan Nagar , Dholewal 2530758
Welly Memorial school Broun Road 5084406